Scorched Earth (2018)

Download Scorched Earth (2018) Full Movie MP4 HD

No votes

Mp4 Download Scorched Earth (2018),720p 480p, Scorched Earth (2018), x265 x264, torrent ,HD bluray popcorn, Scorched Earth (2018), mkv Download

The planet suffered an environmental collapse. The air became dangerous to breathe, the water became toxic, and billions of people died. Generations later mankind has finally re-established a rudimentary society, in which bounty hunters roam the land in search of wanted eco-criminals. Bounty hunter Attica Gage (Gina Carano) has a chance at the bounty of a lifetime: bringing down the ruthless outlaw, Thomas Jackson (Ryan Robbins). Gage infiltrates Jackson’s gang, and everything is going to plan until she meets a slave girl that reminds her of her dead sister. With her loyalty to only herself now tested, Gage learns that there might be more to life than just survival.

Scorched Earth (2018)

Taglines: Before the end of the world, Gage has some people to kill.

Netnaijas on Telegram

Also known as: Tierra quemada

Genre: Action, Sci-Fi

Release Date: Feb 2, 2018

Director: Peter Howitt

Stars: Gina Carano, John Hannah, Stephanie Bennett

Source: Scorched.Earth.2018.1080p.WEB-DL.DD5.1.H264-FGT

Language: English

Runtime: 1 hour 36 minutes

IMDb: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt2392748/

Posted on:
Views:81
Genre: Movies

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.